Difference between revisions of "Squad Sheet"
From Game Logs
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Name || Rank || Spec || Status || Cause of Death | |Name || Rank || Spec || Status || Cause of Death | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Roland Hob]] || SGT || Trooper|| Healthy || |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ahmed Ibrahm || PVT || Trooper|| Healthy || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Marcus Certus]] || PVT || Heavy Gunner || Healthy || | |[[Marcus Certus]] || PVT || Heavy Gunner || Healthy || | ||
| Line 18: | Line 20: | ||
|[[Percival Tupolev]] || PVT || APC Commander || Healthy || | |[[Percival Tupolev]] || PVT || APC Commander || Healthy || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ben Wayne || PVT || APC | + | |Ben Wayne || PVT || APC Crew || Healthy || |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Dann Unterberger]] || PVT || Trooper || Healthy || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Hans Gruber || PVT || Trooper || Healthy || |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Всякие штуки]] | [[Category:Всякие штуки]] | ||
Revision as of 21:52, 20 February 2014
Squad Designation: 189/99
Regiment: Cadian Mechanized Infantry
Logistics Rating: 10
Information: Прибыли на базу имени Святой Пяты Друсуса (бывш. Сияющего Лика Августа).
| Name | Rank | Spec | Status | Cause of Death |
| Roland Hob | SGT | Trooper | Healthy | |
| Ahmed Ibrahm | PVT | Trooper | Healthy | |
| Marcus Certus | PVT | Heavy Gunner | Healthy | |
| Igor | PVT | Loader | Healthy | |
| Percival Tupolev | PVT | APC Commander | Healthy | |
| Ben Wayne | PVT | APC Crew | Healthy | |
| Dann Unterberger | PVT | Trooper | Healthy | |
| Hans Gruber | PVT | Trooper | Healthy |