Difference between revisions of "Squad Sheet"
From Game Logs
m |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Roland Hob]] || SGT || Trooper|| Healthy || | |[[Roland Hob]] || SGT || Trooper|| Healthy || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Ahmad Ibrahm || PVT || Trooper|| Flesh Wound|| |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Marcus Certus]] || PVT || Heavy Gunner || Healthy || | |[[Marcus Certus]] || PVT || Heavy Gunner || Healthy || | ||
Revision as of 18:16, 27 February 2014
Squad Designation: 189/99
Regiment: Cadian Mechanized Infantry
Logistics Rating: 10
Information: Прибыли на базу имени Святой Пяты Друсуса (бывш. Сияющего Лика Августа).
| Name | Rank | Spec | Status | Cause of Death |
| Roland Hob | SGT | Trooper | Healthy | |
| Ahmad Ibrahm | PVT | Trooper | Flesh Wound | |
| Marcus Certus | PVT | Heavy Gunner | Healthy | |
| Igor | PVT | Loader | Healthy | |
| Percival Tupolev | PVT | APC Commander | Healthy | |
| Ben Wayne | PVT | APC Crew | Healthy | |
| Dann Unterberger | PVT | Trooper | Healthy | |
| Hans Gruber | PVT | Trooper | Healthy |